Su Inshaat was established in Baku in 2013 and is one of the first companies to stand out in the sale and service of insulation materials. Our founders, combining the experience and knowledge gained in the insulation sector for many years with a team specializing in construction and engineering, have begun to carry out work that covers all areas of the insulation sector.
Our team has signed insulation and construction projects of leading Azerbaijani companies and government agencies. It is also a distributor in Azerbaijan in many domestic and foreign companies producing insulation materials. These include Turkish Fixa, Russian Technonicol, and Swiss Sika construction chemicals.
Our company's priority is to supply the country market with quality insulation materials, all kinds of insulation materials imported from abroad, PVC membrane, HDPE membrane, geotextile, aluminum profile, waterproof tape, drainage, stone wool, pvc traps, cement-based insulation materials, bitumen-based insulation to provide many hydro and thermal insulation materials and to serve the construction sector. Our company is almost one of the first ISO-certified companies in this sector. Our company pays special attention to quality management ISO 9001, environment ISO 14001 and human health and labor protection ISO 45001.
The materials used comply with ISO standards. The main areas we serve are heat and cold insulation systems, fire insulation systems, epoxy flooring systems, sound insulation systems and waterproofing system solutions. Basic tunnel insulation, retaining walls, roof and terrace insulation, stone wool-facade works, drinking water reservoirs, technical and drinking water reservoirs, temperature gaps, etc. are our priority areas. As water Construction, our other main area is the construction of artificial irrigation lakes. Our company, which carries out the construction of artificial lakes in many regions of Azerbaijan, has almost the most advanced reference in this field.
The order of the President of the Republic of Azerbaijan, Mr. Ilham Aliyev, to declare 2015 the Year of Agriculture, and his contribution have inspired the development of this field and made us, as a company, especially proud. Since its establishment, Su Inshaat has focused on customer satisfaction and has constantly developed itself, realizing how responsible this field is.We want you to serve our valued customers in the highest possible way. Our reference, certificates, and most importantly, we are at your service with our quality!
Let's determine the direction of the water together!
Sincerely, Su Inshaat LLC
Sualınız var?
Bir kliklə whatsapp nömrəmizə yazın, dərhal yardımçı olaq.